Hastings Deering Colts 2019

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Townsville Blackhawks – HDC16-3323163163923540439
2Burleigh Bears – HDC16-3323163169530838739
3Wynnum Manly Seagulls – HDC16-3323163163834429439
4Sunshine Coast Falcons – HDC14-6323146057632824834
5Mackay Cutters – HDC13-7323137053030023032
6Norths Devils – HDC11-832311815044614329
7Easts Tigers – HDC9-93239924344142026
8Tweed Seagulls – HDC9-9323992425437-1226
9Northern Pride – HDC9-113239110361483-12224
10Central Queensland Capras – HDC6-123236122368486-11820
11Souths Logan Magpies – HDC7-133237130441606-16520
12Redcliffe Dolphins – HDC3-163233161282646-36413
13Western Mustangs – HDC3-173233170309768-45912
14Ipswich Jets – HDC1-163231163258644-38611