Ladder details provided by Rugby League Brisbane

SEQ Senior Women’s Division 1

PosTeamFormByesPlayedWinsLostDrawnForAgainstDiff.Pts
1Burleigh Bears QRLW9-321493032416616635
2West Brisbane Panthers QRLW8-321483131215216035
3East Tigers QRLW8-421484037011026034
4Brothers Ipswich QRLW6-52146512221843831
5Souths Logan Magpies QRLW6-521465131618213430
6Tweed Seagulls QRLW3-8214381166270-10425
7Toowoomba Valleys0-12214012062708-64617